Diagram Pentair Whisperflo

MOTORSCLAMP BAND ASSEMBLY SS WR/AQ (OLD STYLE)COVER CLEAR AQ/WFE PUMP (OLD STYLE)O-RING AQ/WFE COVERBASKETBOLT 3/8 16 X 1-1/4 HEX HD SS (4 REQ)WASHER 3/8 X 13/16 OD SS (6 REQ)BOLT 3/8 16 X 1-3/4 HEX HD SS (2 REQ)WASHER 3/8 X 13/16 OD SS (6 REQ)NUT 3/8 16 HEX HD (2 REQ)O-RING PARKER NO 2-265 WFE PUMPVOLUTE & SEAL PLATE ALMOND REPLACEMENT KITO-RING PARKER NO 2-238 WFE PUMPSET SCREW 4-40 X 1-1/8 WFE (2 REQ)DIFFUSER ASSEMBLY WFE-12 3HP WFK-12 3HP MODELSSET SCREW 1/4 20 X 1 LH PHILLIPSRUBBER WASHER WFE PUMPSEAL PLATE KIT WFE BLACKFOOT WFE-4 PUMP ALMONDFOOT INSERT WFE PUMP ALMONDNUT 1/4 20 HEX HD SS (2 REQ)WASHER FLAT 1/4 X 5/8 (2 REQ)KNOB PLUG DRAIN (2 REQ) ALMONDO-RING DRAIN PLUG (2 REQ)ALMOND VOLUTE/SEAL PLATE KITIMPELLER WF-2 WF-23 WFE-2 WFK-2